cialisfrance24.com
viagra online

Committee Board

Executive Committee Board

 Position  Name  School
 President  NGAI, Kristi  St. Paul's Co-educational College
 Internal Vice-President   SHUM, Sabrina  Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School
 External Vice-President  CHAN Yiu Nam  Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
 General Secretary  SIU, Hugo  Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School
 External Secretary  CHEUNG, Eunice  Belilios Public School
 Financial Secretary  YIP, Matthew  Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
 I.T. Secretary   KWOK, Yoyo  True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
 Public Relations Officer  KONG, Cherie  True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
 Human Resources Officer   CHAN, Cherry  Belilios Public School
 Publication Officer  WONG, Anisa  Sha Tin Methodist College

  

Subsidiary Committee Board

 Administrative Department

 Name  School
 CHAN, Sophie  Diocesan Girls' School 
 CHEN Choi Ying  Maryknoll Convent School
 CHENG Tsz Hei  Good Hope School
 CHU Tan Ching  Belilios Public School
 HUNG Ling Yam  Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
 LAM Cheuk Yu  Queen Elizabeth School 
 LEUNG Hoi Ching  Belilios Public School
 LEUNG Wan Yee  True Light Middle School of Hong Kong 
 MAK Yan, Maria  Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School
 SUEN Kwan Sin  Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School
 TSE Man  Marymount Secondary School
 TSANG Kwok Ming  Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School
WONG Oi Lam  Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School
 YEE Lok Yin  Heep Yunn School
 YUEN Ching Fung  Wah Yan College, Hong Kong

 

Programme Department

 Name  School
 CHAN Ting Ho, Kinson  Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
 CHOI Tsz Heu, Jolie  Good Hope School
 CHUNG Hoi Ching  Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section) 
 LI Shek Yan, Alice  St. Paul's Co-educational College
 LIU Sin Yu, Ashley  St. Paul's Co-educational College
 MAK Chun Ho  St. Louis School 
 NGAN Ying Tsun, Hazel  Heep Yunn School 
 SO, Jackalyn  Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School
 TUNG Wai  Wah Yan College, Hong Kong
 WONG Ching Tung  Heep Yunn School 
 WONG Sin Yee, Cheryl  St. Paul's Co-educational College
 YIP Cheuk Yan, Stephanie  St. Paul's Co-educational College

 

Design Department

 Name  School
 CHAN Yiu Fai  St. Paul’s College
 CHENG Tsz Yan, Sarah  South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School 
 CHEUNG Hoi Lam  St. Mary’s Canossian College
 CHEUNG Kotchaporn Nga Yin  Island School
 CHOI Yuet Yin  Pui Ching Middle School
 KWAN Lai Yu, Lauren  Belilios Public School
 LAM Matthew  Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School
 LEUNG, Sonia  Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School
 NG Hoi Tung  St. Mary’s Canossian College
 TSOI Wing In, Iris  HKICC Lee Shau Kee School of Creativity
 WOO Ching Yi, Genevieve  Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section) 
 YEUNG Hoi Ching  Heep Yunn School 
JoomShaper